The Best Ciara St James Books – Author Bibliography Ranking

What are Ciara St James's Best Books? We looked at all of Ciara St James's written bibliography and ranked them against one another to answer that very question!

What are Ciara St James’s Best Books? We looked at all of Ciara St James’s written bibliography and ranked them against one another to answer that very question!

We took all of the books written by Ciara St James and looked at their Goodreads, Library Thing, and Amazon review scores, ranking them against one another to see which books came out on top. The books are ranked in our list below based on which have the highest overall score between all 3 review sites in comparison with all of the other books by the same author. The process is all very scientific with no flaws at all.

The full ranking chart is also included below the countdown on the bottom of the page.

Happy Scrolling!



The Top Book’s Of Ciara St James



28 ) Blazes Spitfire

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 25
  • Library Thing: 18
  • Amazon: 27


27 ) Terrors Temptress

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 28
  • Library Thing: 16
  • Amazon: 24


25 ) Sins Enticement

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 23
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 22


25 ) Rebels Firecracker

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 20
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 25


24 ) Ghosts Beauty Archangels Warriors Mc #6

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 24
  • Library Thing: 9
  • Amazon: 26


23 ) Executioners Enthrallment

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 27
  • Library Thing: 3
  • Amazon: 28


22 ) Vipers Vixen

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 17
  • Library Thing: 20
  • Amazon: 17


20 ) Devil Dogs Precious

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 16
  • Library Thing: 19
  • Amazon: 16


20 ) Ajaxs Nymph

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 22
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 8


19 ) Pitbulls Enslavement

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 26
  • Library Thing: 1
  • Amazon: 23


18 ) Smokes Tigress

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 12
  • Library Thing: 17
  • Amazon: 20


17 ) Demons Hellion

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 13
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 13


16 ) Savages Princess

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 21
  • Library Thing: 15
  • Amazon: 10


15 ) Bulls Duchess

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 18
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 5


14 ) Steel & Hammers Hellcat

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 19
  • Library Thing: 12
  • Amazon: 12


12 ) Capones Wild Thing

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 15
  • Library Thing: 6
  • Amazon: 21


12 ) Menaces Siren

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 14
  • Library Thing: 13
  • Amazon: 15


11 ) Storms Flame

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 9
  • Library Thing: 10
  • Amazon: 18


10 ) Rangers Enchantress

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 10
  • Library Thing: 11
  • Amazon: 14


9 ) Razors Wildcat

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 7
  • Library Thing: 8
  • Amazon: 19


8 ) Hawks Huntress

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 8
  • Library Thing: 14
  • Amazon: 11


7 ) Torchs Tornado

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 5
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 1


5 ) Voodoos Sorceress

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 2
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 3


5 ) Reapers Banshee

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 1
  • Library Thing: 21
  • Amazon: 4


4 ) Cuffs Enchainment

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 11
  • Library Thing: 5
  • Amazon: 7


3 ) Rampages Enchantment

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 4
  • Library Thing: 4
  • Amazon: 9


2 ) Omens Entrapment

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 6
  • Library Thing: 2
  • Amazon: 6


1 ) Falcons She Devil

Review Website Ranks:

  • Goodreads: 3
  • Library Thing: 7
  • Amazon: 2


Ciara St James’s Best Books



Ciara St James Review Website Bibliography Rankings

BookGoodreadsLibrary ThingAmazonOveral Rank
Blazes Spitfire25182728
Terrors Temptress28162427
Sins Enticement23212225
Rebels Firecracker20212525
Ghosts Beauty Archangels Warriors Mc #62492624
Executioners Enthrallment2732823
Vipers Vixen17201722
Devil Dogs Precious16191620
Ajaxs Nymph2221820
Pitbulls Enslavement2612319
Smokes Tigress12172018
Demons Hellion13211317
Savages Princess21151016
Bulls Duchess1821515
Steel & Hammers Hellcat19121214
Capones Wild Thing1562112
Menaces Siren14131512
Storms Flame9101811
Rangers Enchantress10111410
Razors Wildcat78199
Hawks Huntress814118
Torchs Tornado52117
Voodoos Sorceress22135
Reapers Banshee12145
Cuffs Enchainment11574
Rampages Enchantment4493
Omens Entrapment6262
Falcons She Devil3721
A.M. Anderson:
Related Post